Melinda Adams Melinda Adams
Department of Corrections
Class of 2019 - Spring

Amber Addison Amber Addison
Office of Administration
Class of 2019 - Spring

Camille Anderson-Weddle Camille Anderson-Weddle
Department of Commerce & Insurance
Class of 2018 - Summer

Jamie Angel Jamie Angel
Department of Economic Development
Class of 2020 - Spring

Roxy Antonio Roxy Antonio
Department of Revenue
Class of 2019 - Fall

Tim Arbeiter Tim Arbeiter
Department of Economic Development
Class of 2019 - Spring

Kim Baughman Kim Baughman
Department of Economic Development
Class of 2019 - Fall

Julie Bell Julie Bell
Department of Corrections
Class of 2019 - Fall

Jeremy Beller Jeremy Beller
Department of Labor & Industrial Relations
Class of 2018 - Summer

Audrey Beres Audrey Beres
Department of Conservation
Class of 2020 - Spring

Eric Berwanger Eric Berwanger
Department of Agriculture
Class of 2020 - Spring

Corey Bolton Corey Bolton
Office of Administrations
Class of 2019 - Fall

Chris Bramlett Chris Bramlett
Office of Administration
Class of 2019 - Spring

Chris Brewer Chris Brewer
Department of Corrections
Class of 2019 - Spring

Danielle Briot Danielle Briot
Department of Higher Education
Class of 2019 - Fall

Dylan Bryant Dylan Bryant
Department of Health & Senior Services
Class of 2019 - Fall

Ashley Buechter Ashley Buechter
Department of Transportation
Class of 2019 - Fall

Darcy Bybee Darcy Bybee
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2018 - Summer

Mick Campbell Mick Campbell
Department of Commerce & Insurance
Class of 2019 - Fall

Shartina Campbell Shartina Campbell
Department of Social Services
Class of 2019 - Spring

Brady Clevenger Brady Clevenger
Department of Social Services
Class of 2020 - Spring

David Coe David Coe
Department of Transportation
Class of 2018 - Summer

Mary Corey Mary Corey
Department of Elementary & Secondary Education
Class of 2019 - Fall

Michelle Creach Michelle Creach
Department of Revenue
Class of 2019 - Spring

Brenna Davidson Brenna Davidson
Department of Health and Senior Services
Class of 2020 - Spring

Stacia Dawson Stacia Dawson
Office of Administration
Class of 2018 - Summer

Kylie Dickneite Kylie Dickneite
Department of Public Safety
Class of 2018 - Summer

Ivy Doxley Ivy Doxley
Department of Social Services
Class of 2019 - Fall

Doris Falkenrath Doris Falkenrath
Department of Corrections
Class of 2018 - Summer

Bianca Farr Bianca Farr
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2019 - Spring

Jacob Fleig Jacob Fleig
Department of Agriculture
Class of 2018 - Summer

Dan Follett Dan Follett
Department of Revenue
Class of 2019 - Fall

Michelle Forneris Michelle Forneris
Department of Transportation
Class of 2019 - Spring

Lisa Franz Lisa Franz
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2020 - Spring

Jeramiah Gandhi Jeramiah Gandhi
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2018 - Summer

Kyle Gassen Kyle Gassen
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2019 - Fall

Lori Greer Lori Greer
Department of Transportation
Class of 2019 - Fall

Kelly Griffon Kelly Griffon
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2020 - Spring

Shawn Gruber Shawn Gruber
Department of Conservation
Class of 2019 - Spring

Holly Haarmann Holly Haarmann
Department of Public Safety
Class of 2019 - Fall

Ryan Halbert Ryan Halbert
Department of Corrections
Class of 2020 - Spring

Brian Hammann Brian Hammann
Department of Commerce and Insurance
Class of 2020 - Spring

Michelle Hataway Michelle Hataway
Department of Economic Development
Class of 2018 - Summer

Richie Jenkins Richie Jenkins
Department of Conservation
Class of 2019 - Fall

Beth Johnson Beth Johnson
Department of Corrections
Class of 2020 - Spring

Leshia Kempker Leshia Kempker
Missouri Gaming Commission
Class of 2020 - Spring

Christopher John Kennedy Christopher John Kennedy
Missouri Department of Conservation
Class of 2020 - Spring

Matt Killion Matt Killion
Department of Transportation
Class of 2019 - Spring

Alex Kovac Alex Kovac
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2019 - Spring

Kayla Kueckelhan Kayla Kueckelhan
Department of Revenue
Class of 2020 - Spring

Michael Lanahan Michael Lanahan
Department of Economic Development
Class of 2019 - Spring

Kate Lange Kate Lange
Department of Labor & Industrial Relations
Class of 2019 - Fall

Julia LePage Julia LePage
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2018 - Summer

Erin Lepper Erin Lepper
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2019 - Fall

Tiffany Lomosi Tiffany Lomosi
Department of Corrections
Class of 2018 - Summer

Brooke Mayfield Brooke Mayfield
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2019 - Spring

Travis McClain Travis McClain
Department of Conservation
Class of 2018 - Summer

Stacey McCune Stacey McCune
Department of Public Safety
Class of 2019 - Fall

Liz McDermit Liz McDermit
Department of Labor and Industrial Relations
Class of 2020 - Spring

Tisha McGowan Tisha McGowan
Department of Social Services
Class of 2019 - Fall

David Merchant David Merchant
Department of Commerce & Insurance
Class of 2019 - Spring

Janissa Moore Janissa Moore
Department of Labor and Industrial Relations
Class of 2019 - Spring

Tanika Nevills Tanika Nevills
Department of Social Services
Class of 2018 - Summer

Brandon Ousley Brandon Ousley
Office of Administration
Class of 2020 - Spring

Lee Pearson Lee Pearson
Department of Health and Senior Services
Class of 2018 - Summer

T. Scott Pinkley T. Scott Pinkley
Department of Social Services
Class of 2018 - Summer

Joseph Plaggenberg Joseph Plaggenberg
Department of Revenue
Class of 2018 - Summer

Angelette Prichett Angelette Prichett
Department of Higher Education
Class of 2018 - Summer

Angela Riner-Mooney Angela Riner-Mooney
Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
Class of 2018 - Summer

Tony Roberts Tony Roberts
Office of Administration
Class of 2019 - Fall

Courtney W. Schweder Courtney W. Schweder
Department of Corrections
Class of 2020 - Spring

Lisa Sireno Lisa Sireno
Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
Class of 2020 - Spring

Melissa Skinner Melissa Skinner
Department of Public Safety
Class of 2019 - Spring

Marcus Slaughter Marcus Slaughter
Department of Transportation
Class of 2020 - Spring

Peggy Smith Peggy Smith
Department of Economic Development
Class of 2020 - Spring

Sara Smith Sara Smith
Department of Social Services
Class of 2019 - Spring

Stacey Smith Stacey Smith
Department of Transportation
Class of 2018 - Summer

Daniel Stark Daniel Stark
Department of Labor & Industrial Relations
Class of 2019 - Fall

Amber Steele Amber Steele
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2019 - Fall

Stacia Steinman Stacia Steinman
Department of Public Safety
Class of 2019 - Spring

Myles Strid Myles Strid
Department of Corrections
Class of 2018 - Summer

Cecille Swan Cecille Swan
Department of Revenue
Class of 2020 - Spring

Dawn Sweazea Dawn Sweazea
Office of Administration
Class of 2020 - Spring

Travis Terry Travis Terry
Department of Corrections
Class of 2019 - Fall

John Thomas John Thomas
Department of Health and Senior Services
Class of 2019 - Spring

Pam Thomas Pam Thomas
Department of Elementary and Secondary Education
Class of 2019 - Spring

Jacinda Thudium Jacinda Thudium
Office of Administration
Class of 2019 - Fall

Katie Thumann Katie Thumann
Department of Mental Health
Class of 2019 - Fall

Brian Umfleet Brian Umfleet
Department of Transportation
Class of 2020 - Spring

Jaron Vail Jaron Vail
Department of Higher Education
Class of 2019 - Spring

David Vandergriff David Vandergriff
Department of Corrections
Class of 2019 - Spring

Joshua A. Vaughn Joshua A. Vaughn
Department of Social Services
Class of 2020 - Spring

Brooklyn Wasser Brooklyn Wasser
Department of Revenue
Class of 2019 - Spring

Scott Weber Scott Weber
Department of Corrections
Class of 2019 - Fall

Colette Weckenborg Colette Weckenborg
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2020 - Spring

Brian West Brian West
Department of Social Services
Class of 2019 - Fall

Travis West Travis West
Department of Health & Senior Services
Class of 2020 - Spring

Jacob Westen Jacob Westen
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2020 - Spring

Elizabeth Weyrauch Elizabeth Weyrauch
Department of Public Safety
Class of 2018 - Summer

Chris Wieberg Chris Wieberg
Department of Natural Resources
Class of 2019 - Spring

Jimmy Williams Jimmy Williams
Department of Agriculture
Class of 2019 - Spring

Angela Wilson Angela Wilson
Department of Social Services
Class of 2018 - Summer

Ashley Wilson Ashley Wilson
Department of Social Services
Class of 2020 - Spring

Jill Wood Jill Wood
Department of Agriculture
Class of 2019 - Fall

Mara Woody Mara Woody
Missouri Department of Higher Education and Workforce Development
Class of 2020 - Spring